Monday, February 28, 2011

you make me feel gay


i wish it wont fade away

if you forget how much you mean to me, i'll remind you

You can count on me like one, two, three
I'll be there and I know when I need it
I can count on you like four, three, two
And you'll be there 'cause that's what friends
Are supposed to do

:)
baby do you know how much i miss you ?

Friday, February 25, 2011

Anatomy and Physiology

Mr. A : What is the relationship between hypothalamus and pituitary gland ?

Me : Its complicated.

Memandai. Jawapan sebenar hypothalamic - pituitary axis. Thats the path yg connect hypothalamus and pituitary gland. Kan bagus kalau connection kite ni sepantas dan secemerlang benda alah tu.

P/s : Kalau dah pegi jauh, tlg jgn dtg dekat. Quit playing games with my heart cz it ain't a toy.

Thursday, February 24, 2011

Pathetic darling

I can feel your heartbeat,
but its not beating for me.

Okay the introduction got nothing to do with what me gna write. Susah ye kalau org x reti nak bertanggung jawab bila dah rosak kan barang orang. Where's your sense of responsibility darling ? At least you say sorry. Benda tu bukan seringgit dua it costs thousands of Malaysia Ringgit. I guess sebelum ni anda duduk dlm Gua Niah nearby your house kot , kan kan ? There's no point of you being fake in front of the others while behind their back you are doing rubbish. Say sorry, do apologize to the particular victim. She lent it to you dgn rasa kesian sbb you dont own one but you ? Ouh pathetic. Seeing your face make me wanna puke.

P/s : Stupid guys will get interested with a pretty girl and never bother about their bad behaviour.

Tuesday, February 22, 2011

Little did you know

I'm sorry I gotta be strong and leave you behind and though you know I'll catch a grenade for you, the time is running out.

P/s: i dont care abt ppl who doesnt care abt me, sorry.

Monday, February 21, 2011

More than enough

Too much of anything can make me sick, its too much, toooooooooooooo muchhhhhhhhhhhh ! Haaaa, kan dah termeroyan, grrrr !

I can't bear with people who keep on pushing me to do this and that. Its always easier said than done and with my coughy condition now, do you think it is suitable for me to stand up in front of the huge crowd and speak ? Tsk tsk tsk, tekak nak tercabut ni nyah, tlg lah faham =.=

Everyone has their own right to do and not to do something. And this is me stressing my stands that I'm gonna write what I want in this bloody blog. Do respect my right, please. If you detest my writing, stop reading me. Its my blog, my rights, please.

P/s : Izikamizigodatishauyulivenisikofit.

Saturday, February 19, 2011

Tuesday, February 15, 2011

first move ahead

i'm not running away nor hiding
i'm just finding a way to mend all these achy things.